Tulokset 28.06.2012



Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Korta 2.20 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Cevin Aren                  KAHWI                         24.46
   2. Jill Laurén                 Pargas IF                     27.27     +2.41
   3. Alex Virtala                Pargas IF                     29.20     +4.34
   4. Jonatan Ahlbäck             Pargas IF                     34.30     +9.44
   5. Patrik Ahlbäck              Paroc                         34.44     +9.58
   6. Klara Nybäck                                              37.04    +12.18
   7. Adam Åhberg                 Pif Ski Team                  38.37    +13.51
   8. Matilda Åberg               Skiteam                       39.17    +14.31
   9. Samuli Hakkarainen          MS Parma                      41.44    +16.58
  10. Siri Lindström                                            46.44    +21.58
  11. Sara Lauren                 Pargas IF                     46.46    +22.00
  12. Ida Hindersson              Pif Ski Team                  50.17    +25.31

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Mellan 3.45 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Svante Pahlman              Paltermo                      40.24
   2. Heikki Vennelä              Vakka-Rasti                   41.27     +1.03
   3. Mikael Dahlström            Brandverket                   41.32     +1.08
   4. Niklas Bergman              Paroc                         42.03     +1.39
   5. Henry Rask                  PIF Ski Team                  45.02     +4.38
   6. Caj Leham                   Grisböle                      46.22     +5.58
   7. Mats Pahlman                Paltermo                      46.57     +6.33
   8. Carl-Sture Österman         OK Miljö                      48.58     +8.34
   9. Göran Andersson             Paroc                         50.19     +9.55
  10. Tommi Lindqvist             Veritas                       51.10    +10.46
  11. Torbjörn Söderblom          Grisböle                      52.48    +12.24
  12. Kari Mäki                   Kops                          54.12    +13.48
  13. Tarja Bergström             Paroc                         54.37    +14.13
  14. Nils Rosenlund              Saariston                     56.16    +15.52
  15. Daniel Andersson                                          58.40    +18.16
  16. Måns Gestranius             Paroc                         58.42    +18.18
  17. Anne Söderblom              OK Miljö                    1.03.01    +22.37
  18. Haajanen Ulrika             OK Raseborg                 1.05.29    +25.05
  19. Jukka Lehmuskoski           Grisböle                    1.05.53    +25.29
  20. Gert Wahtera                Nordkalk                    1.10.04    +29.40
  21. Laila Hakkarainen           MS Parma                    1.24.18    +43.54
  22. Birgitta Päivömaa           Kops                        1.30.32    +50.08
  23. Oscar Aren                  KAHWI                       1.30.55    +50.31

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Långa 5.61 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leif Haajanen               OK Raseborg                   50.57
   2. Anders Mattsson             Nordkalk                      51.40       +43
   3. Yvonne Gunell               Pargas IF                     51.42       +45
   4. Lauren Max                  JanMax                        52.22     +1.25
   5. Robert Donner               Paltermo                      54.19     +3.22
   6. Vesa Erkkilä                Skiteam                       59.32     +8.35
   7. Ingela Mattsson             Pargas IF                     59.46     +8.49
   8. Ralf Ölander                Nagu IF                     1.00.00     +9.03
   9. Tuomas Hakkarainen          MS Parma                    1.07.09    +16.12
  10. Julius Hakkarainen          MS Parma                    1.09.19    +18.22
  11. Conny Aren                  KAHWI                       1.09.27    +18.30
  12. Jussi Koski                 Grisböle                    1.14.42    +23.45
  13. Kent Westerholm             Skiteam                     1.25.07    +34.10
  14. Maria Söderblom             OK Miljö                    1.35.47    +44.50
  15. Tarmo Parkkisenniemi        Hirvensalon Heitto          1.45.45    +54.48

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emmi Virtala                Pargas IF                     10.17

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jenny Virtala               Pargas IF                     55.18

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ilkka Lahtonen              Saariston                   1.05.31

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Rata 7

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Bege Engström               JanMax                      1.12.24

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Rata 8

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viljo Tanskanen             Saariston                   1.12.05

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Rata 9

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heidi Lindfors                                            00.00

Korta 2.20 km Mellan 3.45 km Långa 5.61 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 10

Rata 10

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stefan Engblom              Grisböle                      29.24