Våno 23.05.2013 - Tulokset



Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Cevin Aren                  KAHWI               31.36
   2. Jonas Lagerroos             KAHWI               34.27     +2.51
   3. Vincent Ekholm              PIF                 44.50    +13.14
   4. Sigrid Ekholm               PIF                 45.05    +13.29

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Keski/Mellan 3.6 km

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Dina Alexandersson          Fysiotjäns          31.56
   2. Niklas Bergman              Paroc               38.20     +6.24
   3. Bror Andersson              Paltermo            38.33     +6.37
   4. Bege Engström               JanMax              40.37     +8.41
   5. Stefan Engblom              Grisböle            42.07    +10.11
   6. Carl-Sture Österman         OK Miljö            44.57    +13.01
   7. Benjamin Mansner            SV                  45.25    +13.29
   8. Kari Mäki                   Kops                47.23    +15.27
   9. Måns Gestranius             Paroc               48.56    +17.00
  10. Josephine Åberg             Ski-team            50.22    +18.26
  11. Caj Leham                   Grisböle            51.36    +19.40
  12. Maria Söderblom             OK Miljö            52.16    +20.20
  13. Mikael Öhrnberg             OK Miljö            53.27    +21.31
  14. Kaj Ahlbäck                 Nordkalk            53.53    +21.57
  15. Susanna Lönnberg            OK Miljö            55.03    +23.07
  16. Torbjörn Söderblom          Grisböle            55.55    +23.59
  17. Nils Rosenlund              SKITEAM             58.50    +26.54
  18. Anne Söderblom              OK Miljö          1.00.30    +28.34
  19. Ida Wahtera                 PIF               1.05.35    +33.39
  20. Gert Wahtera                Nordkalk          1.05.45    +33.49
  21. Ilkka Lahtonen              Saariston         1.08.46    +36.50
  22. Folke Öhman                 OK Miljö          1.08.59    +37.03
  23. Anna Käld                                     1.09.05    +37.09
  24. Jonas Wahrman               Paroc             1.09.31    +37.35
  25. Jan Erik Bergqvist                            1.52.25  +1.20.29

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Henriksson Tobias           Paltermo            37.42
   2. Robert Donner               Paltermo            50.18    +12.36
   3. Ove Aren                    KAHWI               53.54    +16.12
   4. Heikki Viinikainen          Kops                55.06    +17.24
   5. Felix Gottberg                                  56.15    +18.33
   6. Tony Lagerroos              KAHWI               56.39    +18.57
   7. Bengt Westerlund            Ski-team          1.00.08    +22.26
   8. Petteri Kela                                  1.00.39    +22.57
   9. Ralf Ölander                NIF               1.01.04    +23.22
  10. Mikael Enberg               PIF               1.01.09    +23.27
  11. Peter Albrecht              Träskplask        1.03.16    +25.34
  12. Conny Aren                  KAHWI             1.04.40    +26.58
  13. Jussi Koski                 Grisböle          1.06.55    +29.13
  14. J-P Vahala                  Paroc             1.18.08    +40.26
  15. Viktor Westerholm           SKITEAM           1.19.35    +41.53
  16. Heli Antikainen-Pauna       PIF               1.21.35    +43.53
  17. Tarmo Parkkisenniemi        HirvHe            1.22.51    +45.09
  18. Mona Lindström              PIF Ski Te        1.28.26    +50.44

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jörgen Rönnback             Pargasiter        1.14.20

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ann-Catherine Henriksson    OK Miljö          1.23.26

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jukka Lehmuskoski           Grisböle          1.05.03

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 7

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tommi Lindqvist             PIF                 00.47

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 8

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mats Wahtera                Nordkalk            47.06

Lyhyt/Korta 1.9 km Keski/Mellan 3.6 km Pitkä/Långa 5.9 km Rata 4 Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 9

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kent Westerholm             Ski-team          1.20.00