Tulokset 02.06.2016



Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Lehtonen              PIF                 33.44

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Öhrnberg Mikael             OK Miljö            00.00

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mats Dahlen                                     47.53

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikael Dahlström            Br-V                00.24
   2. Eriksson Ulf                                    00.31        +7
   3. Sverre Håkensen                                 02.44     +2.20

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 7

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viinikainen Heikki          Kops                48.57

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 8

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emma Donner                 LVI Pahlma          30.18

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 9

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maria Nykyri                PIF                 31.16

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 11

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anna Rask                                       57.03

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 12

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Söderblom Maria             OK Miljö          1.20.49

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 13

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aren Oscar                  KAHWI             1.05.57

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 14

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virtala Petra               OK Skarpda          31.38

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Rata 15

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rönnback Jörgen             Pargasiter        1.39.11

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Kort/lyhyt

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindström Amanda            PIF                 27.25
   2. Lindström Michaela          PIF                 27.33        +8
   3. Viktor Sastamoinen          Lynx                30.02     +2.37
   4. Lindroos Elias              SKITEAM             32.34     +5.09
   5. Fredrik Bergström           PIF                 47.51    +20.26
   6. Bergström R-L                                   47.57    +20.32
   7. Emmastiina Sainio                               50.43    +23.18
   8. Ekman Joanna                                    54.29    +27.04

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Mellan/keski

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Andersson Bror              LVI Pahlma          38.07
   2. Sainio Mikko                Kops                38.39       +32
   3. Salonen Jukka               LHR                 46.36     +8.29
   4. Rask Julia                  PIF Ski Te          47.05     +8.58
   5. Holmström Bengt             KAHWI               48.02     +9.55
   6. Andersson Göran             Paroc               49.40    +11.33
   7. Lagerroos Jonas             KAHWI               54.04    +15.57
   8. Wahtera Gert                Nordkalk            54.14    +16.07
   9. Mäki Kari                   Kops                54.33    +16.26
  10. Söderblom Torbjörn          Grisböle            55.52    +17.45
  11. Leham Caj                   Grisböle            56.00    +17.53
  12. Söderblom Anne              OK Miljö            59.06    +20.59
  13. Gestranius Måns             Paroc               59.25    +21.18
  14. Lehmuskoski Jukka           Grisböle          1.01.31    +23.24
  15. Rosenlund Nils              SKITEAM           1.01.57    +23.50
  16. Friman Eugen                NIF               1.01.58    +23.51
  17. Engström Simon              PIF               1.02.42    +24.35
  18. Engström Bernt              Grisböle          1.03.38    +25.31
  19. Blomster Marita             Träskplask        1.05.20    +27.13
  20. Liljeroth Pia               Radio Vega        1.06.14    +28.07
  21. Rosin Saga                                    1.34.14    +56.07

Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 13 Rata 14 Rata 15 Kort/lyhyt Mellan/keski
Lång/pitkä

Lång/pitkä

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Honkasalo Mika              Paroc               52.44
   2. Donner Robert               LVI Pahlma          54.34     +1.50
   3. Aren Ove                    KAHWI             1.00.05     +7.21
   4. Lagerroos Tony              KAHWI             1.03.01    +10.17
   5. Ekman Niklas                PIF               1.06.32    +13.48
   6. Erkkilä Vesa                Ski-team          1.07.22    +14.38
   7. Aren Conny                  KAHWI             1.12.12    +19.28
   8. Backlund Pernilla           PBs               1.13.30    +20.46
   9. Lindberg Åsa                PIF Ski Te        1.13.55    +21.11
  10. Lindqvist Tommi             Aktia             1.17.15    +24.31
  11. Westerlund Bengt            Ski-team          1.18.46    +26.02
  12. Timo Salin                                    1.21.24    +28.40
  13. Lietzén Kari                JanMax            1.21.34    +28.50
  14. Albrecht Peter              Träskplask        1.23.59    +31.15
  15. Blomgren Peter              PBs               1.27.59    +35.15
  16. Manni Katariina             LHR               1.47.01    +54.17