Resultat, Skärgårdsskärmarna 07.07.2016, Jälist Nagu



Korta Mellan Långa Rata 4 Rata 6

Korta

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindroos Elias              SKITEAM             28.19
   2. Emma Donner                 LVI Pahlma          28.24        +5
   3. Nissi Sanna                 RR                  44.31    +16.12

Korta Mellan Långa Rata 4 Rata 6

Mellan

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Ölander Ralf                NIF                 36.43
   2. Ölander Emil                NIF                 38.18     +1.35
   3. Andersson Bror              LVI Pahlma          38.35     +1.52
   4. Söderblom Maria             OK Miljö            43.12     +6.29
   5. Westerlund Bengt            Ski-team            47.01    +10.18
   6. Leham Caj                   Grisböle            47.24    +10.41
   7. Mäki Kari                   Kops                48.21    +11.38
   8. Koski Jussi                 Grisböle            50.05    +13.22
   9. Nissi Riitta                RR                  54.43    +18.00
  10. Gestranius Måns             Paroc               55.57    +19.14
  11. Wikman Joann                OK Skarpda          58.53    +22.10
  12. Friman Eugen                NIF               1.00.50    +24.07
  13. Rosenlund Nils              SKITEAM           1.00.57    +24.14
  14. Lindholm Tom                OK77              1.01.51    +25.08
  15. Engström Simon              PIF               1.02.54    +26.11
  16. Engström Bernt              Grisböle          1.03.17    +26.34
  17. Sari Hillo                  DT65              1.03.45    +27.02
  18. Rönnback Jörgen             Pargasiter        1.06.32    +29.49
  19. Söderblom Anne              OK Miljö          1.07.42    +30.59
  20. Lagerroos Jonas             KAHWI             1.16.16    +39.33
  Hyl Andersson Ole               NIF               Hylätty

Korta Mellan Långa Rata 4 Rata 6

Långa

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Henriksson Tobias           OKTrian             35.37
   2. Petter Rönnlöf              OK Skarpdal         46.26    +10.49
   3. Aren Conny                  KAHWI               46.30    +10.53
   4. Donner Robert               LVI Pahlma          48.43    +13.06
   5. Aren Ove                    KAHWI               52.38    +17.01
   6. Lindqvist Tommi             Aktia               54.05    +18.28
   7. von Schoultz Åsa            Raseborg            56.12    +20.35
   8. Eveliina Hirvonen           PR                  57.26    +21.49
   9. Blomgren Peter              PBs                 59.32    +23.55
  10. Backlund Pernilla           PBs               1.00.06    +24.29
  11. Lagerroos Tony              KAHWI             1.02.20    +26.43
  12. Albrecht Peter              Träskplask        1.04.39    +29.02
  13. Helenius Roger              Memera            1.05.02    +29.25
  14. Lietzén Kari                JanMax            1.14.15    +38.38
  15. Ekman Niklas                PIF               1.14.25    +38.48
  16. Lindholm Ann                OK77              1.16.46    +41.09
  17. Hämäläinen Jarno            PuuPo             1.17.41    +42.04

Korta Mellan Långa Rata 4 Rata 6

Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Satu Meriluoto              DT65              1.02.36

Korta Mellan Långa Rata 4 Rata 6

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niittoaho Mikko             RaPi              1.17.37