Tulokset 22.08.2013



Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Korta - Lyhyt

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jonas Lagerroos             KAHWI               40.45
   1. Cevin Aren                  KAHWI               40.45
   3. Erik Pahlman                KAHWI               41.53     +1.08
   4. Jonatan Ahlbäck             PIF                 43.50     +3.05
   5. Emmi Virtala                PIF                 56.28    +15.43
   6. Donner Emma                                     59.46    +19.01
   7. Penttilä Maija              PIF               1.05.41    +24.56
   8. Vainio Viljo                                  1.44.06  +1.03.21

Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Mellan - Keski

  (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Robert Donner               Paltermo            32.53
   2. Patrik Ahlbäck              Paroc               38.06     +5.13
   3. Bror Andersson              Paltermo            45.16    +12.23
   4. Kari Mäki                   Kops                46.16    +13.23
   5. Bengt Holmström             KAHWI               49.45    +16.52
   5. Heikki Vennelä              VaRa                49.45    +16.52
   7. Mona Lindström              PIF Ski Te          49.55    +17.02
   8. Caj Leham                   Grisböle            51.00    +18.07
   9. Susanna Lönnberg            OK Miljö            53.21    +20.28
  10. Tarmo Parkkisenniemi        HirvHe              53.23    +20.30
  11. Jenny Virtala               PIF                 56.09    +23.16
  12. Heikki Inkari               Paroc               59.18    +26.25
  13. Folke Öhman                 OK Miljö          1.00.14    +27.21
  14. Nils Rosenlund              SKITEAM           1.00.24    +27.31
  15. Hilkka Lukander             RaPi              1.01.27    +28.34
  16. Kaj Ahlbäck                 Nordkalk          1.03.21    +30.28
  17. Rauno Rajalampi             Mac Team          1.04.05    +31.12
  18. Lindqvist Tommi             Veritas           1.05.49    +32.56
  19. Kristian Salomaa            TuS               1.05.56    +33.03
  20. Allan Lindholm              ResOff            1.06.04    +33.11
  21. Petra Virtala               PIF               1.06.26    +33.33
  22. Anne Söderblom              OK Miljö          1.06.52    +33.59
  23. Börje Hildén                KAHWI             1.07.29    +34.36
  24. Torbjörn Söderblom          Grisböle          1.08.07    +35.14
  25. Gert Wahtera                Nordkalk          1.16.00    +43.07
  26. Carl-Sture Österman         OK Miljö          1.16.09    +43.16
  27. Klaus Juvas                 Consolis          1.17.07    +44.14
  28. Ilkka Lahtonen              Saariston         1.17.14    +44.21
  29. Guy Karlsson                Saariston         1.17.29    +44.36
  30. Marita Blomster             Träskplask        1.19.56    +47.03
  31. Marja Rajalampi                               1.23.57    +51.04
  32. Oscar Aren                  KAHWI             1.26.14    +53.21
  33. Bengt Söderman              Nordkalk          1.28.54    +56.01
  34. Vainio Jussi                Paroc             1.37.41  +1.04.48
  35. Stefan Engblom              Grisböle          1.41.03  +1.08.10
  36. Andreas Engblom             Grisböle          1.41.06  +1.08.13
  37. Terttu Soini                AuVa              1.47.13  +1.14.20

Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Otto Simosas                Orient              47.34
   2. Ralf Ölander                NIF                 53.58     +6.24
   3. Frida Lönnberg              Sniglarna           54.56     +7.22
   4. Gottberg Felix                                  55.24     +7.50
   5. Brink Anders                Radio Vega          59.11    +11.37
   6. Bengt Westerlund            Ski-team            59.16    +11.42
   7. Ove Aren                    KAHWI             1.01.53    +14.19
   8. Peter Albrecht              Träskplask        1.02.30    +14.56
   9. Heikki Viinikainen          Kops              1.02.33    +14.59
  10. Tony Lagerroos              KAHWI             1.06.56    +19.22
  11. Conny Aren                  KAHWI             1.09.19    +21.45
  12. Svante Pahlman              Paltermo          1.09.26    +21.52
  13. Roger Helenius              Memera            1.09.45    +22.11
  14. Kari Lietzén                JanMax            1.11.08    +23.34
  15. J-P Vahala                  Paroc             1.12.09    +24.35
  16. Henriksson Jack             OK Miljö          1.18.22    +30.48
  17. Ann-Catherine Henriksson    OK Miljö          1.18.29    +30.55
  18. Höglund Kaj                                   1.20.06    +32.32
  19. Maria Söderblom             OK Miljö          1.22.52    +35.18
  20. Harri Lukander              RaPi              1.33.41    +46.07

Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viljo Tanskanen             Saariston         1.18.52

Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 6

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rauno Friman                JanMax            1.13.51

Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 7

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jörgen Rönnback             Pargasiter          46.14

Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 8

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raija Lietzén               JanMax            1.16.49

Korta - Lyhyt Mellan - Keski Långa - Pitkä - The Looong one Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 8 Rata 9

Rata 9

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Carola Penger               Fysiotjäns        1.34.28