Resultat 20.04.2017


 

Mellan Lätt 3.2 km Mellan svår 3.3 km Långa 5.6 km

Mellan Lätt 3.2 km

 
  (Startat: 16, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
 
   1. Lehmuskoski Jukka           Grisböle            43.40
   2. Rosenlund Nils              SKITEAM             45.27     +1.47
   3. Viktor Sastamoinen          Lynx                45.34     +1.54
   4. Hågenssen Sverre                                48.57     +5.17
   5. Lindroos Elias              SKITEAM             55.11    +11.31
   6. Eriksson Ulf                Träskplaskarna      55.40    +12.00
   7. Bäckman Hugo                Sundsvall           55.41    +12.01
   8. Andersson Annika                                59.00    +15.20
   9. Hildén Börje                KAHWI             1.05.44    +22.04
  10. Emma Donner                 LVI Pahlma        1.06.42    +23.02
  11. Ahlbäck Jonatan             PIF               1.10.13    +26.33
  12. Svanström Sonja             NIF               1.11.17    +27.37
  13. Hyvärilä Pasi               Pargas Stad       1.26.08    +42.28
  14. Bonn Annemari               Pargas Stad       1.37.46    +54.06
  15. Vesterlund Solveig          Pargas Stad       1.37.55    +54.15
  16. Jaana Wahalahti                                 00.00

 

Mellan Lätt 3.2 km Mellan svår 3.3 km Långa 5.6 km

Mellan svår 3.3 km

 
  (Startat: 36, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
 
   1. Toivonen Teemu              Nordkalk            27.15
   2. Öhrnberg Mikael             PargasStad          31.51     +4.36
   3. Andersson Bror              LVI Pahlma          32.37     +5.22
   4. Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta          OH                  34.30     +7.15
   5. Andersson Göran             Paroc               35.23     +8.08
   6. Lindström Mona              PargasStad          36.18     +9.03
   7. Pääkkönen Nea                                   38.04    +10.49
   8. Ojanaho Eeva-Liina          OH                  38.09    +10.54
   9. Ojala Lumimaaria            OH                  38.32    +11.17
  10. Parkkisenniemi Tarmo        HirvHe              39.29    +12.14
  11. Engblom Stefan              Grisböle            41.41    +14.26
  12. Henriksson Jack             PargasStad          43.06    +15.51
  13. Henriksson Ann-Catherine    PargasStad          43.10    +15.55
  14. Engström Bernt              Grisböle            43.55    +16.40
  15. Leham Caj                   Grisböle            45.40    +18.25
  16. Johansson Lasse             Paroc               46.30    +19.15
  17. Gestranius Måns             Paroc               46.47    +19.32
  18. Bergström Tarja             PIF                 48.15    +21.00
  19. Ramström Kenneth            Kops                48.19    +21.04
  20. Söderblom Maria             PargasStad          48.39    +21.24
  21. Blomster Marita             Träskplask          50.09    +22.54
  22. Oikkonen Mirka              OH                  57.09    +29.54
  23. Ahlbäck Kaj                 Grisböle            57.15    +30.00
  24. Wahtera Gert                Nordkalk            58.46    +31.31
  25. Söderblom Anne              PargasStad        1.00.02    +32.47
  26. Söderblom Torbjörn          Grisböle          1.03.14    +35.59
  27. Aren Oscar                  KAHWI             1.04.39    +37.24
  28. Aren Cevin                  KAHWI             1.04.56    +37.41
  29. Ducander Marius             PIF               1.38.58  +1.11.43
  30. Öhman Folke                 PargasStad        1.39.13  +1.11.58
  31. Ducander Adrian             Pif Ski Team        49.31    +22.16
  32. Ducander Sigrid                                 49.37    +22.22
  33. Lagerroos Jonas             KAHWI             1.36.06  +1.08.51
  34. Holopainen Mauri                                56.29    +29.14
    - Bo Johansson                               Ingen sluttid
  36. Ducander Marius                                 00.00

 

Mellan Lätt 3.2 km Mellan svår 3.3 km Långa 5.6 km

Långa 5.6 km

 
  (Startat: 20, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
 
   1. Honkasalo Mika              Paroc               43.46
   2. Rönnlöf Petter              OK Skarpda          45.28     +1.42
   3. Donner Robert               LVI Pahlma          47.26     +3.40
   4. Taulavuori Venla                                48.56     +5.10
   5. Virtala Alex                PIF                 54.08    +10.22
   6. Virtala Jenny               PIF                 54.29    +10.43
   7. Ekman Niklas                PIF                 54.38    +10.52
   8. Vainio Jussi                Paroc               56.27    +12.41
   9. Määttä Juho                 OH                  59.11    +15.25
  10. Karlsson Anders             Aktia             1.01.36    +17.50
  11. Rantala Jussi               OH                1.04.43    +20.57
  12. Oikkonen Sanni              OH                1.04.55    +21.09
  13. Westerlund Bengt            Ski-team          1.05.45    +21.59
  14. Rantala Aino                OH                1.07.43    +23.57
  15. Blomgren Peter              PBs               1.09.14    +25.28
  16. Penger Carola                                 1.09.49    +26.03
  17. Laaksonen Mika              PargasStad        1.12.40    +28.54
  18. Oikkonen Severi             OH                1.21.29    +37.43
  19. Ikäläinen Erkki             OH                1.23.56    +40.10
  20. Portimojärvi Saana          OH                1.27.54    +44.08